Maccabi Kupa váltóV 2012.05.27. 18:27
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




F14                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1     85 Máriás Bence Dániel   F14      23:12  1(128)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   4:19    7:11   10:14   12:10   18:05   19:18   19:52   21:05   22:12   22:50   23:12                         
                                                     4:19    2:52    3:03    1:56    5:55    1:13    0:34    1:13    1:07    0:38    0:22                         


F14                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1     84 Hajnal Dorottya       F14      23:28  1(128)  2(132)  3(149)  4(154)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:47    8:05   11:32   13:54   16:37   19:03   19:35   20:53   22:27   23:04   23:28                         
                                                     4:47    3:18    3:27    2:22    2:43    2:26    0:32    1:18    1:34    0:37    0:24                         
    2     82 Tóth Balázs           F14      28:50  1(128)  2(132)  3(149)  4(154)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   5:38   10:44   15:21   18:22   21:48   23:21   25:34   26:25   27:48   28:27   28:50                         
                                                     5:38    5:06    4:37    3:01    3:26    1:33    2:13    0:51    1:23    0:39    0:23                         
    3     81 Bánhidy Levente       F14      56:53  1(128)  2(132)  3(149)  4(154)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           3 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                  22:51   29:34   37:03   42:42   47:31   49:31   50:25   52:57   55:33   56:18   56:53                         
                                                    22:51    6:43    7:29    5:39    4:49    2:00    0:54    2:32    2:36    0:45    0:35                         


F14                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1     83 Gyólai Péter          F14      22:57  1(128)  2(132)  3(150)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:49    8:41   13:08   14:57   17:38   19:04   19:58   20:37   21:52   22:31   22:57                         
                                                     4:49    3:52    4:27    1:49    2:41    1:26    0:54    0:39    1:15    0:39    0:26                         


F14                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1     83 Jónás Feri            F14      23:52  1(126)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:04    8:17   11:40   14:03   17:42   18:58   21:07   21:39   22:51   23:28   23:52                         
                                                     5:04    3:13    3:23    2:23    3:39    1:16    2:09    0:32    1:12    0:37    0:24                         


F14                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1     82 Horváth Csongor       F14      19:19  1(126)  2(132)  3(150)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   4:43    7:38   10:47   12:20   14:41   15:50   16:29   17:05   18:20   18:56   19:19                         
                                                     4:43    2:55    3:09    1:33    2:21    1:09    0:39    0:36    1:15    0:36    0:23                         
    2     84 Turschl Bence         F14      23:21  1(126)  2(132)  3(150)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:25    7:29   14:23   15:59   18:31   19:42   20:18   21:05   22:18   22:53   23:21                         
                                                     4:25    3:04    6:54    1:36    2:32    1:11    0:36    0:47    1:13    0:35    0:28                         
    3     85 Máriás Dávid Márk     F14      23:40  1(126)  2(132)  3(150)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   5:19    8:27   12:18   14:24   17:32   18:48   20:44   21:21   22:39   23:17   23:40                         
                                                     5:19    3:08    3:51    2:06    3:08    1:16    1:56    0:37    1:18    0:38    0:23                         
    4     81 Gyalus Gergő          F14      24:44  1(126)  2(132)  3(150)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   5:42    9:20   13:33   15:43   18:33   20:24   21:06   22:05   23:35   24:17   24:44                         
                                                     5:42    3:38    4:13    2:10    2:50    1:51    0:42    0:59    1:30    0:42    0:27                         


F14                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1     84 Ormay Mihály          F14      20:50  1(129)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:56    7:39   10:44   12:44   15:56   17:17   17:53   18:33   19:46   20:26   20:50                         
                                                     4:56    2:43    3:05    2:00    3:12    1:21    0:36    0:40    1:13    0:40    0:24                         
    2     82 Kálmán Erik           F14      22:30  1(129)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   4:57    7:40   11:11   13:13   17:09   18:35   19:12   19:59   21:23   22:03   22:30                         
                                                     4:57    2:43    3:31    2:02    3:56    1:26    0:37    0:47    1:24    0:40    0:27                         
    3     81 Péti Gergő            F14      29:00  1(129)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   8:41   12:56   16:34   19:06   23:07   24:41   25:31   26:34   27:57   28:32   29:00                         
                                                     8:41    4:15    3:38    2:32    4:01    1:34    0:50    1:03    1:23    0:35    0:28                         


F14                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1     85 Czibolya Lilli        F14      24:57  1(129)  2(132)  3(149)  4(154)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   5:44    8:33   12:17   15:01   18:42   20:22   21:01   21:57   23:42   24:29   24:57                         
                                                     5:44    2:49    3:44    2:44    3:41    1:40    0:39    0:56    1:45    0:47    0:28                         
    2     83 Kovács Deák Zsombor   F14      25:42  1(129)  2(132)  3(149)  4(154)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:53    8:29   11:57   14:09   20:25   21:51   22:25   23:21   24:35   25:12   25:42                         
                                                     5:53    2:36    3:28    2:12    6:16    1:26    0:34    0:56    1:14    0:37    0:30                         


N14                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    103 Finta Sára Katalin    N14      25:26  1(121)  2(130)  3(133)  4(147)  5(154)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   3:52    8:10    9:49   13:48   17:08   19:49   21:33   22:13   22:58   24:16   25:00   25:26                 
                                                     3:52    4:18    1:39    3:59    3:20    2:41    1:44    0:40    0:45    1:18    0:44    0:26                 
    2    104 Pálfi Fanni           N14      26:00  1(121)  2(130)  3(133)  4(147)  5(154)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:42    6:43    8:22   11:00   15:54   20:01   21:45   22:30   23:14   24:45   25:30   26:00                 
                                                     2:42    4:01    1:39    2:38    4:54    4:07    1:44    0:45    0:44    1:31    0:45    0:30                 


N14                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    102 Szokol Kamilla        N14      28:28  1(121)  2(130)  3(133)  4(148)  5(153)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:31    9:15   11:01   14:44   18:54   22:25   24:03   24:44   25:40   27:15   28:00   28:28                 
                                                     4:31    4:44    1:46    3:43    4:10    3:31    1:38    0:41    0:56    1:35    0:45    0:28                 


N14                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    101 Hrabošová Magda       N14      26:02  1(121)  2(130)  3(133)  4(150)  5(152)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   2:50    7:14    8:53   14:45   16:42   20:34   22:09   22:42   23:36   24:59   25:36   26:02                 
                                                     2:50    4:24    1:39    5:52    1:57    3:52    1:35    0:33    0:54    1:23    0:37    0:26                 


N14                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    102 Szabó Dorina          N14      23:00  1(122)  2(130)  3(133)  4(147)  5(154)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:53    6:34    8:26   10:42   14:18   17:22   18:48   19:27   20:16   21:40   22:28   23:00                 
                                                     2:53    3:41    1:52    2:16    3:36    3:04    1:26    0:39    0:49    1:24    0:48    0:32                 
    2    101 Miklušová Tereza      N14      23:21  1(122)  2(130)  3(133)  4(147)  5(154)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   3:07    7:03    8:35   10:50   13:50   17:11   18:41   19:21   20:07   22:05   22:52   23:21                 
                                                     3:07    3:56    1:32    2:15    3:00    3:21    1:30    0:40    0:46    1:58    0:47    0:29                 


N14                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    103 Kálmán Imola          N14      33:16  1(122)  2(130)  3(133)  4(150)  5(152)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   4:29   10:03   12:41   17:28   21:33   26:25   28:02   28:53   30:12   32:00   32:49   33:16                 
                                                     4:29    5:34    2:38    4:47    4:05    4:52    1:37    0:51    1:19    1:48    0:49    0:27                 
    2    104 Korsós Zsófia         N14      33:41  1(122)  2(130)  3(133)  4(150)  5(152)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:11   10:00   11:59   17:27   20:16   25:58   27:37   28:27   29:37   31:49   32:48   33:41                 
                                                     5:11    4:49    1:59    5:28    2:49    5:42    1:39    0:50    1:10    2:12    0:59    0:53                 


N14                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    103 Vékony Vanda          N14      21:20  1(123)  2(130)  3(133)  4(148)  5(153)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   3:02    6:43    8:04   11:07   13:21   16:29   17:44   18:17   18:58   20:16   20:54   21:20                 
                                                     3:02    3:41    1:21    3:03    2:14    3:08    1:15    0:33    0:41    1:18    0:38    0:26                 
    2    101 Smeliková Tereza      N14      22:32  1(123)  2(130)  3(133)  4(148)  5(153)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C            *122 
           1 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   3:03    6:54    8:39   11:38   13:57   16:59   18:26   19:09   19:55   21:24   22:04   22:32            2:37 
                                                     3:03    3:51    1:45    2:59    2:19    3:02    1:27    0:43    0:46    1:29    0:40    0:28                 
    3    104 Orosz Borbála         N14      32:40  1(123)  2(130)  3(133)  4(148)  5(153)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:03    7:56   10:10   14:24   20:21   24:26   26:09   26:52   29:45   31:22   32:13   32:40                 
                                                     3:03    4:53    2:14    4:14    5:57    4:05    1:43    0:43    2:53    1:37    0:51    0:27                 


N14                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    102 Vajda Luca            N14      22:38  1(123)  2(130)  3(133)  4(150)  5(152)  6(156)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:06    7:00    8:35   11:46   13:31   17:02   18:29   19:15   20:06   21:31   22:11   22:38                 
                                                     3:06    3:54    1:35    3:11    1:45    3:31    1:27    0:46    0:51    1:25    0:40    0:27                 


F18                        ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1     42 Masa Máté             F18      33:31  1(127)  2(134)  3(138)  4(141)  5(142)  6(143)  7(146)  8(150)  9(155) 10(159) 11(162) 12(163) 13(158) 14(100) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:01    7:51   10:59   12:47   14:28   15:47   18:38   20:55   23:37   26:36   29:41   30:30   32:32   33:06 
                                                     4:01    3:50    3:08    1:48    1:41    1:19    2:51    2:17    2:42    2:59    3:05    0:49    2:02    0:34 
                                                        C            *124                                                                                         
                                                    33:31            3:39                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         


F18                        BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1     42 Krokavecz Simon       F18      34:47  1(128)  2(134)  3(136)  4(139)  5(142)  6(143)  7(146)  8(149)  9(154) 10(159) 11(162) 12(163) 13(158) 14(100) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:11    7:29   10:35   12:38   15:25   16:54   20:12   22:23   24:24   28:35   30:58   31:54   33:44   34:22 
                                                     4:11    3:18    3:06    2:03    2:47    1:29    3:18    2:11    2:01    4:11    2:23    0:56    1:50    0:38 
                                                        C            *124    *147                                                                                 
                                                    34:47            3:40   21:49                                                                                 
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         


F18                        CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1     42 Kruppai Gábor         F18      40:26  1(126)  2(134)  3(137)  4(140)  5(142)  6(143)  7(146)  8(147)  9(151) 10(159) 11(162) 12(163) 13(158) 14(100) 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:11    7:58   11:04   14:19   17:06   18:30   21:29   25:08   28:51   33:02   36:11   37:27   39:23   39:58 
                                                     5:11    2:47    3:06    3:15    2:47    1:24    2:59    3:39    3:43    4:11    3:09    1:16    1:56    0:35 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    40:26                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         


N18                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1     61 Duró Krisztina        N18      31:20  1(127)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(147)  6(153)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:36    9:07   10:18   15:22   18:36   21:24   26:45   27:21   28:27   29:58   30:48   31:20                 
                                                     5:36    3:31    1:11    5:04    3:14    2:48    5:21    0:36    1:06    1:31    0:50    0:32                 


N18                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1     64 Szabó Gyöngyvér       N18      33:27  1(127)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(148)  6(155)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   5:31   11:25   12:59   18:29   20:34   24:22   28:57   29:40   30:36   32:13   33:02   33:27                 
                                                     5:31    5:54    1:34    5:30    2:05    3:48    4:35    0:43    0:56    1:37    0:49    0:25                 
    2     62 Kadocsa Rebeka        N18      34:46  1(127)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(148)  6(155)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C            *124 
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   5:05    9:04   10:25   16:13   20:27   26:04   30:20   31:01   31:54   33:22   34:10   34:46            4:37 
                                                     5:05    3:59    1:21    5:48    4:14    5:37    4:16    0:41    0:53    1:28    0:48    0:36                 
    3     63 Csuka Zsófia          N18      41:42  1(127)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(148)  6(155)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   7:09   12:15   13:49   20:54   26:31   31:25   36:41   37:25   38:31   40:23   41:10   41:42                 
                                                     7:09    5:06    1:34    7:05    5:37    4:54    5:16    0:44    1:06    1:52    0:47    0:32                 


N18                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1     61 Gera Krisztina        N18      28:19  1(126)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(149)  6(152)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:13    8:08    9:23   14:13   16:36   18:24   23:44   24:37   25:25   26:57   27:43   28:19                 
                                                     5:13    2:55    1:15    4:50    2:23    1:48    5:20    0:53    0:48    1:32    0:46    0:36                 
    2     63 Faragó Mária          N18      31:09  1(126)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(149)  6(152)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:36    9:05   10:15   15:19   19:09   21:06   26:44   27:23   28:19   29:52   30:42   31:09                 
                                                     5:36    3:29    1:10    5:04    3:50    1:57    5:38    0:39    0:56    1:33    0:50    0:27                 
    3     62 Tóth Blank            N18      36:20  1(126)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(149)  6(152)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   7:17   11:57   13:33   19:43   22:38   24:49   31:32   32:16   33:15   35:05   35:51   36:20                 
                                                     7:17    4:40    1:36    6:10    2:55    2:11    6:43    0:44    0:59    1:50    0:46    0:29                 
    4     64 Ratinland Zsófia      N18      37:46  1(126)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(149)  6(152)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   7:09   10:21   11:35   17:04   20:10   22:14   27:46   28:22   29:18   36:41   37:18   37:46                 
                                                     7:09    3:12    1:14    5:29    3:06    2:04    5:32    0:36    0:56    7:23    0:37    0:28                 


N18                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1     62 Horváth Hanga         N18      30:29  1(129)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(147)  6(153)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           3 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   6:09    8:56   10:13   15:36   17:52   20:42   26:17   26:54   27:41   29:15   29:58   30:29                 
                                                     6:09    2:47    1:17    5:23    2:16    2:50    5:35    0:37    0:47    1:34    0:43    0:31                 
    2     63 Zsíros Csenge         N18      34:49  1(129)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(147)  6(153)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:59   12:00   13:16   18:42   23:27   25:58   30:37   31:16   32:10   33:35   34:18   34:49                 
                                                     5:59    6:01    1:16    5:26    4:45    2:31    4:39    0:39    0:54    1:25    0:43    0:31                 
    3     64 Bencze Rita           N18      36:15  1(129)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(147)  6(153)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           1 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   7:13   11:02   12:37   18:48   22:10   25:25   30:56   31:38   32:34   34:45   35:37   36:15                 
                                                     7:13    3:49    1:35    6:11    3:22    3:15    5:31    0:42    0:56    2:11    0:52    0:38                 


N18                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1     61 Duró Barbara          N18      34:51  1(129)  2(134)  3(135)  4(146)  5(148)  6(155)  7(159)  8(160)  9(161) 10(158) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:15   11:48   12:59   19:11   21:11   24:56   29:16   31:38   32:18   33:36   34:18   34:51                 
                                                     6:15    5:33    1:11    6:12    2:00    3:45    4:20    2:22    0:40    1:18    0:42    0:33                 


F21                        AAA 0.0 km                                  

    1      7 Savović Dejan         F21      57:53  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XOXX OTK M21                            5:18    9:09   15:21   20:49   23:23   27:15   32:34   33:57   38:33   40:53   45:01   46:35   50:35   51:32 
                                                     5:18    3:51    6:12    5:28    2:34    3:52    5:19    1:23    4:36    2:20    4:08    1:34    4:00    0:57 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    56:30   57:21   57:53                                                                                         
                                                     4:58    0:51    0:32                                                                                         


F21                        AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1      8 Krnjaic Dusan         F21      38:09  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XPED PD Pobeda                          3:40    6:22   10:34   12:48   15:05   18:44   22:28   23:22   25:45   28:36   31:06   32:07   34:28   35:25 
                                                     3:40    2:42    4:12    2:14    2:17    3:39    3:44    0:54    2:23    2:51    2:30    1:01    2:21    0:57 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    37:20   37:49   38:09                                                                                         
                                                     1:55    0:29    0:20                                                                                         


F21                        AAC 0.0 km                                  

    1      5 Péley Dorottya        F21      40:50  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   4:16    7:03   11:45   14:11   16:06   19:08   23:25   24:24   27:08   29:43   32:23   33:47   36:32   37:33 
                                                     4:16    2:47    4:42    2:26    1:55    3:02    4:17    0:59    2:44    2:35    2:40    1:24    2:45    1:01 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    39:36   40:18   40:50                                                                                         
                                                     2:03    0:42    0:32                                                                                         


F21                        ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1      1 Glaner Franz          F21      33:00  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    3:48    6:12   10:18   11:58   13:46   16:34   19:59   20:48   22:29   24:37   26:58   28:04   29:57   30:41 
                                                     3:48    2:24    4:06    1:40    1:48    2:48    3:25    0:49    1:41    2:08    2:21    1:06    1:53    0:44 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    32:12   32:43   33:00                                                                                         
                                                     1:31    0:31    0:17                                                                                         


F21                        ABC 0.0 km                                  

    1      9 Popovic Dejan         F21      44:10  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XORT OT RTANJ OT RTAN                   3:20    6:10   19:52   21:40   23:41   27:53   31:00   31:45   33:57   35:59   38:03   39:02   40:51   41:34 
                                                     3:20    2:50   13:42    1:48    2:01    4:12    3:07    0:45    2:12    2:02    2:04    0:59    1:49    0:43 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    43:12   43:44   44:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:38    0:32    0:26                                                                                         


F21                        ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1      3 Lévai Ferenc          F21      31:13  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:17    5:26    8:57   10:41   12:24   14:45   18:09   18:58   20:44   22:46   24:56   26:01   27:52   28:34 
                                                     3:17    2:09    3:31    1:44    1:43    2:21    3:24    0:49    1:46    2:02    2:10    1:05    1:51    0:42 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    30:07   30:43   31:13                                                                                         
                                                     1:33    0:36    0:30                                                                                         
    2      6 Jovanovic Sladjana    F21      47:10  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XORT OT RTANJ M21                       4:12    8:56   13:58   16:06   19:20   23:08   27:22   28:24   30:53   33:26   36:44   38:04   43:04   43:54 
                                                     4:12    4:44    5:02    2:08    3:14    3:48    4:14    1:02    2:29    2:33    3:18    1:20    5:00    0:50 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    45:59   46:40   47:10                                                                                         
                                                     2:05    0:41    0:30                                                                                         
    3      2 Bichl Daniel          F21      48:53  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    4:03    7:14   12:02   15:52   19:14   25:35   29:54   31:02   33:57   37:08   40:12   41:38   44:33   45:29 
                                                     4:03    3:11    4:48    3:50    3:22    6:21    4:19    1:08    2:55    3:11    3:04    1:26    2:55    0:56 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    47:40   48:23   48:53                                                                                         
                                                     2:11    0:43    0:30                                                                                         


F21                        ACC 0.0 km                                  

    1      4 Šmelík Juraj          F21      44:35  1(124)  2(132)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   6:30    9:16   16:02   18:21   20:38   23:48   27:51   28:49   31:25   33:59   36:34   37:49   40:17   41:14 
                                                     6:30    2:46    6:46    2:19    2:17    3:10    4:03    0:58    2:36    2:34    2:35    1:15    2:28    0:57 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    43:27   44:08   44:35                                                                                         
                                                     2:13    0:41    0:27                                                                                         


F21                        BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1      4 Mikluš Marián         F21      42:33  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   4:37    7:00   12:11   15:07   17:23   20:41   25:09   26:09   29:07   31:07   34:34   35:57   38:26   39:18 
                                                     4:37    2:23    5:11    2:56    2:16    3:18    4:28    1:00    2:58    2:00    3:27    1:23    2:29    0:52 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    41:20   42:01   42:33                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    0:41    0:32                                                                                         


F21                        BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1      3 Szabó Zsolt           F21      33:39  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:08    6:17   10:26   13:04   14:50   17:20   20:41   21:32   23:38   25:43   27:41   28:43   30:28   31:10 
                                                     4:08    2:09    4:09    2:38    1:46    2:30    3:21    0:51    2:06    2:05    1:58    1:02    1:45    0:42 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    32:44   33:16   33:39                                                                                         
                                                     1:34    0:32    0:23                                                                                         


F21                        BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1      2 Kropatschek Franz     F21      38:16  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    3:57    6:35   10:49   13:54   17:46   21:18   25:05   25:56   28:19   29:52   32:24   33:24   35:17   35:59 
                                                     3:57    2:38    4:14    3:05    3:52    3:32    3:47    0:51    2:23    1:33    2:32    1:00    1:53    0:42 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    37:30   37:59   38:16                                                                                         
                                                     1:31    0:29    0:17                                                                                         


F21                        BBB 0.0 km                                  

    1      5 Turcsán Gábor         F21      34:52  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   3:25    5:30    9:10   12:20   14:02   16:50   20:21   21:10   23:04   25:06   27:55   28:59   31:14   32:07 
                                                     3:25    2:05    3:40    3:10    1:42    2:48    3:31    0:49    1:54    2:02    2:49    1:04    2:15    0:53 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    33:48   34:25   34:52                                                                                         
                                                     1:41    0:37    0:27                                                                                         


F21                        BBC 0.0 km                                  

    1      6 Maksimovic Nikola     F21      39:08  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XORT OT RTANJ M21                       3:41    6:02   10:08   12:42   16:44   20:16   24:03   24:54   27:06   30:04   32:16   33:22   35:45   36:31 
                                                     3:41    2:21    4:06    2:34    4:02    3:32    3:47    0:51    2:12    2:58    2:12    1:06    2:23    0:46 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C            *130                                                                         
                                                    38:09   38:43   39:08            5:30                                                                         
                                                     1:38    0:34    0:25                                                                                         


F21                        BCA 0.0 km                                  

    1      9 Maksimovic Blazo      F21      31:03  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XORT OT RTANJ OT RTAN                   3:23    5:24    9:00   10:42   12:21   14:50   18:04   18:53   21:27   22:44   25:07   26:10   27:58   28:36 
                                                     3:23    2:01    3:36    1:42    1:39    2:29    3:14    0:49    2:34    1:17    2:23    1:03    1:48    0:38 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C            *147                                                                         
                                                    30:04   30:38   31:03           20:53                                                                         
                                                     1:28    0:34    0:25                                                                                         
    2      1 Srb Alexander         F21      40:32  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    4:02    7:00   11:19   13:31   16:08   19:59   23:52   24:49   27:31   30:01   33:14   34:30   36:38   37:32 
                                                     4:02    2:58    4:19    2:12    2:37    3:51    3:53    0:57    2:42    2:30    3:13    1:16    2:08    0:54 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    39:21   40:00   40:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:49    0:39    0:32                                                                                         
    3      8 Bilic Stefan          F21      41:04  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XPED PD Pobeda                          4:29    6:46   11:35   14:00   17:47   20:56   24:52   25:51   28:27   30:13   33:22   34:36   37:08   38:05 
                                                     4:29    2:17    4:49    2:25    3:47    3:09    3:56    0:59    2:36    1:46    3:09    1:14    2:32    0:57 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    40:07   40:45   41:04                                                                                         
                                                     2:02    0:38    0:19                                                                                         


F21                        BCB 0.0 km                                  

    1      7 Avramović Dejan       F21      39:07  1(125)  2(131)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XOXX OTK M21                            3:47    5:59   10:15   12:27   14:50   18:29   22:50   23:50   26:05   28:39   31:38   33:02   35:20   36:08 
                                                     3:47    2:12    4:16    2:12    2:23    3:39    4:21    1:00    2:15    2:34    2:59    1:24    2:18    0:48 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    38:01   38:38   39:07                                                                                         
                                                     1:53    0:37    0:29                                                                                         


F21                        CAA 0.0 km                                  

    1      6 Maksimovic Draga      F21      48:21  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 XORT OT RTANJ M21                       4:42    7:18   13:09   15:58   18:23   23:34   28:12   29:11   32:36   35:25   39:17   40:51   43:47   44:45 
                                                     4:42    2:36    5:51    2:49    2:25    5:11    4:38    0:59    3:25    2:49    3:52    1:34    2:56    0:58 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    47:04   47:49   48:21                                                                                         
                                                     2:19    0:45    0:32                                                                                         


F21                        CAB 0.0 km                                  

    1      9 Andrej Bruno          F21      34:59  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XORT OT RTANJ OT RTAN                   3:49    5:30    9:49   12:03   13:52   16:27   20:10   21:02   23:04   25:20   27:58   29:09   31:27   32:23 
                                                     3:49    1:41    4:19    2:14    1:49    2:35    3:43    0:52    2:02    2:16    2:38    1:11    2:18    0:56 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    34:00   34:33   34:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:37    0:33    0:26                                                                                         


F21                        CAC 0.0 km                                  

    1      2 Ballik Thomas         F21      39:01  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    4:42    6:50   11:27   14:38   17:27   20:21   23:53   24:46   27:04   30:09   32:19   33:30   35:34   36:16 
                                                     4:42    2:08    4:37    3:11    2:49    2:54    3:32    0:53    2:18    3:05    2:10    1:11    2:04    0:42 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C            *124                                                                         
                                                    37:58   38:35   39:01            3:50                                                                         
                                                     1:42    0:37    0:26                                                                                         
    2      1 Puchegger Stephan     F21      52:39  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(139)  5(136)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XOJE OJE Wappler M21                    4:14    6:15   12:30   21:32   27:22   30:47   35:37   36:43   39:43   42:21   44:56   46:05   48:32   49:31 
                                                     4:14    2:01    6:15    9:02    5:50    3:25    4:50    1:06    3:00    2:38    2:35    1:09    2:27    0:59 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    51:31   52:13   52:39                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    0:42    0:26                                                                                         


F21                        CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1      3 Novai György          F21      36:35  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:52    5:31    9:41   12:46   16:13   19:10   22:32   23:23   25:43   27:12   29:55   31:05   33:00   33:52 
                                                     3:52    1:39    4:10    3:05    3:27    2:57    3:22    0:51    2:20    1:29    2:43    1:10    1:55    0:52 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    35:37   36:09   36:35                                                                                         
                                                     1:45    0:32    0:26                                                                                         


F21                        CBB 0.0 km                                  

    1      4 Hraboš Matej          F21      43:42  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(147) 10(154) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   4:00    6:02   11:05   13:58   15:59   22:42   26:55   27:55   30:26   33:10   35:47   37:00   39:29   40:17 
                                                     4:00    2:02    5:03    2:53    2:01    6:43    4:13    1:00    2:31    2:44    2:37    1:13    2:29    0:48 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    42:43   43:21   43:42                                                                                         
                                                     2:26    0:38    0:21                                                                                         


F21                        CBC 0.0 km                                  

    1      8 Bilic Nikola          F21      41:25  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           1 XPED PD Pobeda                          4:12    6:20   11:31   13:37   15:48   20:14   24:09   25:04   27:27   29:55   32:20   33:38   36:34   37:37 
                                                     4:12    2:08    5:11    2:06    2:11    4:26    3:55    0:55    2:23    2:28    2:25    1:18    2:56    1:03 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    39:58   40:49   41:25                                                                                         
                                                     2:21    0:51    0:36                                                                                         
    2      7 Radanović Vladan      F21      47:46  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(141)  5(138)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(150) 10(155) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           2 XOXX OTK M21                            4:49    8:46   14:15   16:43   19:20   23:11   27:33   28:45   31:48   36:50   39:32   40:51   43:47   44:44 
                                                     4:49    3:57    5:29    2:28    2:37    3:51    4:22    1:12    3:03    5:02    2:42    1:19    2:56    0:57 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    46:44   47:20   47:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:00    0:36    0:26                                                                                         


F21                        CCA 0.0 km                                  

    1      5 Turcsán János         F21      54:10  1(127)  2(130)  3(142)  4(140)  5(137)  6(134)  7(144)  8(145)  9(149) 10(151) 11(157) 12(159) 13(162) 14(163) 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   7:36   10:07   14:46   27:22   30:23   33:39   37:32   38:23   41:12   43:25   46:41   47:49   50:13   51:08 
                                                     7:36    2:31    4:39   12:36    3:01    3:16    3:53    0:51    2:49    2:13    3:16    1:08    2:24    0:55 
                                                  15(158) 16(100)       C            *139                                                                         
                                                    52:53   53:38   54:10           19:32                                                                         
                                                     1:45    0:45    0:32                                                                                         


MIXK                       AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    201 Kovács Ágnes          MIX K    25:47  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   3:50    9:55   13:06   15:20   19:47   21:30   22:10   22:56   24:29   25:17   25:47                         
                                                     3:50    6:05    3:11    2:14    4:27    1:43    0:40    0:46    1:33    0:48    0:30                         
    2    209 Ormay György          MIX K    26:40  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 KOS Hegyvidék KOS Orm                   3:29    8:27   12:06   14:44   19:54   21:43   22:27   23:23   25:05   26:03   26:40                         
                                                     3:29    4:58    3:39    2:38    5:10    1:49    0:44    0:56    1:42    0:58    0:37                         
    3    211 Marczis Márta         MIX K    28:04  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:43    8:22   12:08   14:54   20:51   22:48   23:31   24:25   26:32   27:25   28:04                         
                                                     3:43    4:39    3:46    2:46    5:57    1:57    0:43    0:54    2:07    0:53    0:39                         
    4    207 Máriásné Kanász-Nagy  MIX K    30:00  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   3:59    9:32   13:42   17:12   22:39   24:51   25:42   26:40   28:36   29:27   30:00                         
                                                     3:59    5:33    4:10    3:30    5:27    2:12    0:51    0:58    1:56    0:51    0:33                         


MIXK                       AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    212 Bodó Tibor            MIX K    18:37  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:31    5:50    8:30   10:34   13:38   15:00   15:33   16:18   17:34   18:10   18:37                         
                                                     2:31    3:19    2:40    2:04    3:04    1:22    0:33    0:45    1:16    0:36    0:27                         
    2    202 Schwaiger Florian     MIX K    21:42  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 XOJE OJE Wappler MIX                    3:20    7:08   10:02   13:01   16:05   17:36   18:12   18:54   20:24   21:10   21:42                         
                                                     3:20    3:48    2:54    2:59    3:04    1:31    0:36    0:42    1:30    0:46    0:32                         
    3    204 Turcsánné Cseh Erzséb MIX K    21:46  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   2:47    7:00   10:20   12:51   15:54   17:19   18:07   19:01   20:38   21:19   21:46                         
                                                     2:47    4:13    3:20    2:31    3:03    1:25    0:48    0:54    1:37    0:41    0:27                         
    4    210 Miklušová Dagmar      MIX K    27:02  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   4:10    9:13   12:49   15:49   20:19   22:15   22:55   24:01   25:39   26:30   27:02                         
                                                     4:10    5:03    3:36    3:00    4:30    1:56    0:40    1:06    1:38    0:51    0:32                         
    5    205 Vékonyné Árva Katalin MIX K    29:58  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   4:24   10:30   14:28   18:00   22:01   24:07   24:56   25:58   28:12   29:16   29:58                         
                                                     4:24    6:06    3:58    3:32    4:01    2:06    0:49    1:02    2:14    1:04    0:42                         
    6    213 Sörös Zoltán          MIX K    53:54  1(123)  2(133)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                   6:35   37:39   40:54   44:00   47:25   49:21   50:19   51:17   52:43   53:24   53:54                         
                                                     6:35   31:04    3:15    3:06    3:25    1:56    0:58    0:58    1:26    0:41    0:30                         


MIXK                       BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    212 Novák Martina         MIX K    22:09  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:49    6:22   10:10   12:22   16:17   17:51   18:30   19:23   20:54   21:36   22:09                         
                                                     2:49    3:33    3:48    2:12    3:55    1:34    0:39    0:53    1:31    0:42    0:33                         
    2    204 Pataki Gábor          MIX K    24:53  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C            *121         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   2:47    6:15   14:24   16:21   19:42   21:10   21:47   22:29   23:47   24:26   24:53            2:19         
                                                     2:47    3:28    8:09    1:57    3:21    1:28    0:37    0:42    1:18    0:39    0:27                         
    3    210 Šmelíková Hana        MIX K    26:05  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 XRPI Rapid Bratislava                   3:37    8:06   12:28   15:04   19:30   21:25   22:07   23:01   24:44   25:36   26:05                         
                                                     3:37    4:29    4:22    2:36    4:26    1:55    0:42    0:54    1:43    0:52    0:29                         
    4    202 Niemeier Lea          MIX K    33:21  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 XOJE OJE Wappler MIX                    6:15   11:39   16:50   19:35   25:08   27:01   28:54   29:59   31:55   32:53   33:21                         
                                                     6:15    5:24    5:11    2:45    5:33    1:53    1:53    1:05    1:56    0:58    0:28                         
    5    205 Skrop Éva             MIX K    50:53  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   4:56   27:15   34:01   36:59   42:28   44:28   46:32   47:37   49:22   50:13   50:53                         
                                                     4:56   22:19    6:46    2:58    5:29    2:00    2:04    1:05    1:45    0:51    0:40                         
         213 Sörös Máté            MIX K     hiba  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(152)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 FLF Fehérlófia Sporte                  10:33   17:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   52:44                         
                                                    10:33    6:45                                                                   35:26                         


MIXK                       BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    201 Kovács Júlia          MIX K    25:18  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   3:22    8:25   12:36   15:26   19:16   21:08   21:48   22:40   24:08   24:53   25:18                         
                                                     3:22    5:03    4:11    2:50    3:50    1:52    0:40    0:52    1:28    0:45    0:25                         
    2    211 Dr. Nagy Árpád        MIX K    25:31  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:16    7:38   12:02   14:59   18:38   20:32   21:20   22:14   24:07   24:59   25:31                         
                                                     3:16    4:22    4:24    2:57    3:39    1:54    0:48    0:54    1:53    0:52    0:32                         
    3    207 Baranyai Anikó        MIX K    27:06  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                   3:46    8:10   12:47   15:57   19:57   22:01   22:47   23:41   25:34   26:30   27:06                         
                                                     3:46    4:24    4:37    3:10    4:00    2:04    0:46    0:54    1:53    0:56    0:36                         
    4    209 Ormay Éva             MIX K    39:00  1(122)  2(132)  3(148)  4(153)  5(156)  6(159)  7(160)  8(161)  9(158) 10(100)       C                         
           2 KOS Hegyvidék KOS Orm                   5:19   11:40   18:52   23:49   30:06   32:40   33:47   35:03   37:19   38:21   39:00                         
                                                     5:19    6:21    7:12    4:57    6:17    2:34    1:07    1:16    2:16    1:02    0:39                         


MIXT                       AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    257 Finta Zoltán          MIX N    30:43  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   4:10    7:37   10:36   13:08   15:29   16:49   18:40   20:14   22:27   25:36   26:57   27:32   28:22   29:35 
                                                     4:10    3:27    2:59    2:32    2:21    1:20    1:51    1:34    2:13    3:09    1:21    0:35    0:50    1:13 
                                                  15(100)       C            *150                                                                                 
                                                    30:17   30:43           19:42                                                                                 
                                                     0:42    0:26                                                                                                 
    2    259 Tóth László           MIX N    38:20  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   5:12   10:32   14:19   17:18   19:57   21:30   23:50   25:10   27:34   31:32   33:24   34:18   35:13   36:50 
                                                     5:12    5:20    3:47    2:59    2:39    1:33    2:20    1:20    2:24    3:58    1:52    0:54    0:55    1:37 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    37:48   38:20                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:32                                                                                                 
    3    254 Győri Bertalan        MIX N    43:35  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:07   12:04   15:39   18:36   23:07   24:18   26:13   27:46   31:32   35:58   37:33   40:09   41:07   42:32 
                                                     5:07    6:57    3:35    2:57    4:31    1:11    1:55    1:33    3:46    4:26    1:35    2:36    0:58    1:25 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    43:10   43:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:25                                                                                                 


MIXT                       ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1    255 Szabó Marcell         MIX N    28:35  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Ku                   4:17    6:52    9:49   12:05   14:01   15:02   17:11   17:42   20:00   22:38   24:04   25:31   26:12   27:30 
                                                     4:17    2:35    2:57    2:16    1:56    1:01    2:09    0:31    2:18    2:38    1:26    1:27    0:41    1:18 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    28:08   28:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:27                                                                                                 
    2    252 Rosinger Zsolt        MIX N    28:42  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   4:09    6:43    9:26   11:39   13:37   14:38   17:20   18:36   20:38   23:28   24:53   25:28   26:12   27:30 
                                                     4:09    2:34    2:43    2:13    1:58    1:01    2:42    1:16    2:02    2:50    1:25    0:35    0:44    1:18 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    28:11   28:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:31                                                                                                 


MIXT                       ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    253 Tóth Marianna         MIX N    36:22  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   5:30    9:27   12:59   15:52   18:48   19:59   22:41   23:18   26:10   30:00   31:44   32:29   33:20   35:02 
                                                     5:30    3:57    3:32    2:53    2:56    1:11    2:42    0:37    2:52    3:50    1:44    0:45    0:51    1:42 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    35:52   36:22                                                                                                 
                                                     0:50    0:30                                                                                                 
    2    256 Ilic Milica           MIX N    42:19  1(124)  2(131)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 XOXX OTK MIX hard                       5:11   13:30   18:26   21:30   24:11   25:17   28:45   29:21   32:01   36:06   37:43   38:24   39:23   41:02 
                                                     5:11    8:19    4:56    3:04    2:41    1:06    3:28    0:36    2:40    4:05    1:37    0:41    0:59    1:39 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    41:49   42:19                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:30                                                                                                 


MIXT                       BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    256 Milosevic Milica      MIX N    33:39  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 XOXX OTK MIX hard                       5:25    7:53   11:41   14:20   16:50   18:13   20:27   21:45   24:33   27:59   29:35   30:12   30:58   32:29 
                                                     5:25    2:28    3:48    2:39    2:30    1:23    2:14    1:18    2:48    3:26    1:36    0:37    0:46    1:31 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    33:12   33:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:27                                                                                                 
    2    253 Lovas Ágnes           MIX N    35:48  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   6:08    8:37   12:13   15:26   18:05   19:40   21:56   23:08   26:01   29:29   31:12   31:51   32:45   34:28 
                                                     6:08    2:29    3:36    3:13    2:39    1:35    2:16    1:12    2:53    3:28    1:43    0:39    0:54    1:43 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    35:14   35:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:34                                                                                                 


MIXT                       BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    252 Tóth Péter            MIX N    28:58  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   3:49    5:44    8:50   11:36   13:31   14:40   16:21   17:06   19:05   21:58   23:17   24:11   26:38   27:52 
                                                     3:49    1:55    3:06    2:46    1:55    1:09    1:41    0:45    1:59    2:53    1:19    0:54    2:27    1:14 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    28:35   28:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:23                                                                                                 
    2    255 Szabó László          MIX N    34:06  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(151) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Ku                   5:25    7:50   11:29   14:09   16:34   17:54   19:58   21:15   23:31   27:23   29:13   30:02   30:52   32:37 
                                                     5:25    2:25    3:39    2:40    2:25    1:20    2:04    1:17    2:16    3:52    1:50    0:49    0:50    1:45 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    33:30   34:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:36                                                                                                 


MIXT                       BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    259 Kálmán Péter          MIX N    29:25  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   4:21    6:31    6:58   11:51   13:55   15:00   17:15   17:48   20:03   24:31   25:52   26:24   27:10   28:26 
                                                     4:21    2:10    0:27    4:53    2:04    1:05    2:15    0:33    2:15    4:28    1:21    0:32    0:46    1:16 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    28:59   29:25                                                                                                 
                                                     0:33    0:26                                                                                                 
    2    257 Zelana Dóra           MIX N    34:42  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                   5:19    7:37   11:44   14:21   16:38   17:44   21:10   21:48   24:35   27:55   29:52   31:08   31:56   33:23 
                                                     5:19    2:18    4:07    2:37    2:17    1:06    3:26    0:38    2:47    3:20    1:57    1:16    0:48    1:27 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    34:10   34:42                                                                                                 
                                                     0:47    0:32                                                                                                 
    3    254 Mátrai Róbert         MIX N    36:24  1(125)  2(130)  3(135)  4(143)  5(144)  6(145)  7(147)  8(149)  9(154) 10(156) 11(159) 12(160) 13(161) 14(158) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:12    7:43   11:34   14:27   17:19   18:50   21:59   22:39   25:46   29:35   31:35   32:15   33:13   34:57 
                                                     5:12    2:31    3:51    2:53    2:52    1:31    3:09    0:40    3:07    3:49    2:00    0:40    0:58    1:44 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    35:49   36:24                                                                                                 
                                                     0:52    0:35                                                                                                 


MIXS                       AAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    313 Szúnyog József        MIX S    24:26  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   4:23    7:07   10:02   11:07   13:46   15:38   16:44   19:10   20:35   21:12   21:58   23:17   23:56   24:26 
                                                     4:23    2:44    2:55    1:05    2:39    1:52    1:06    2:26    1:25    0:37    0:46    1:19    0:39    0:30 
    2    314 Tóth Zsolt            MIX S    33:06  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 POE POEÜ Mix szenio                     4:56    9:52   13:59   15:28   17:49   20:21   21:53   26:36   28:20   29:22   30:09   31:46   32:33   33:06 
                                                     4:56    4:56    4:07    1:29    2:21    2:32    1:32    4:43    1:44    1:02    0:47    1:37    0:47    0:33 


MIXS                       AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    305 Tóth Károly           MIX S    28:44  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   5:20    8:08   11:59   13:45   16:35   19:11   20:07   23:11   24:40   25:18   26:05   27:27   28:10   28:44 
                                                     5:20    2:48    3:51    1:46    2:50    2:36    0:56    3:04    1:29    0:38    0:47    1:22    0:43    0:34 
    2    310 Vékony Andor          MIX S    29:27  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   5:44    8:22   12:18   13:47   16:18   18:42   19:40   22:54   24:34   25:15   26:07   28:01   28:52   29:27 
                                                     5:44    2:38    3:56    1:29    2:31    2:24    0:58    3:14    1:40    0:41    0:52    1:54    0:51    0:35 
                                                             *124                                                                                                 
                                                             5:21                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    315 Vitéz László          MIX S    31:27  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                   5:21    8:01   11:36   13:34   15:29   18:05   19:26   25:31   27:04   27:43   28:36   30:05   30:54   31:27 
                                                     5:21    2:40    3:35    1:58    1:55    2:36    1:21    6:05    1:33    0:39    0:53    1:29    0:49    0:33 
    4    303 Kiss Teodóra          MIX S    33:00  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:29    9:24   13:32   14:50   19:35   22:31   23:23   26:43   28:26   29:10   29:59   31:42   32:32   33:00 
                                                     5:29    3:55    4:08    1:18    4:45    2:56    0:52    3:20    1:43    0:44    0:49    1:43    0:50    0:28 
    5    307 Biró Fruzsina         MIX S    37:39  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:12   13:07   18:26   20:04   22:29   25:34   26:29   30:21   32:17   32:57   33:54   35:54   36:52   37:39 
                                                     6:12    6:55    5:19    1:38    2:25    3:05    0:55    3:52    1:56    0:40    0:57    2:00    0:58    0:47 


MIXS                       ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1    316 Kaján László          MIX S    33:00  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:30    9:50   14:14   15:21   19:37   21:40   23:07   26:29   28:22   29:13   30:02   31:40   32:30   33:00 
                                                     6:30    3:20    4:24    1:07    4:16    2:03    1:27    3:22    1:53    0:51    0:49    1:38    0:50    0:30 
    2    311 Horváth Béla          MIX S    39:56  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:35    9:43   13:49   15:08   20:35   22:50   24:43   32:23   34:22   35:12   36:02   38:26   39:23   39:56 
                                                     6:35    3:08    4:06    1:19    5:27    2:15    1:53    7:40    1:59    0:50    0:50    2:24    0:57    0:33 


MIXS                       ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    309 Szencz Attila         MIX S    24:58  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:50    7:17   10:27   11:28   14:12   15:49   16:31   19:25   20:51   21:28   22:15   23:41   24:26   24:58 
                                                     4:50    2:27    3:10    1:01    2:44    1:37    0:42    2:54    1:26    0:37    0:47    1:26    0:45    0:32 
    2    301 Bérczes Miklós        MIX S    29:04  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 FMT FŐMTERV SK Mix sz                   4:50    7:55   12:20   13:34   17:30   19:21   20:13   23:31   24:58   25:38   26:31   27:57   28:37   29:04 
                                                     4:50    3:05    4:25    1:14    3:56    1:51    0:52    3:18    1:27    0:40    0:53    1:26    0:40    0:27 
    3    304 Kiss Zsolt            MIX S    31:44  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   5:47    9:21   13:34   14:58   18:31   21:03   21:57   25:11   26:42   27:35   28:37   30:19   31:10   31:44 
                                                     5:47    3:34    4:13    1:24    3:33    2:32    0:54    3:14    1:31    0:53    1:02    1:42    0:51    0:34 
    4    312 Tüskés György         MIX S    33:07  1(127)  2(131)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   6:06    9:25   15:23   16:44   20:17   22:14   23:25   26:43   28:15   28:59   30:06   31:41   32:33   33:07 
                                                     6:06    3:19    5:58    1:21    3:33    1:57    1:11    3:18    1:32    0:44    1:07    1:35    0:52    0:34 


MIXS                       BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    309 Gera Tibor            MIX S    24:24  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:29    6:37   10:01   11:08   13:41   15:31   16:41   19:13   20:34   21:11   21:56   23:14   23:55   24:24 
                                                     4:29    2:08    3:24    1:07    2:33    1:50    1:10    2:32    1:21    0:37    0:45    1:18    0:41    0:29 
    2    312 Bikki Sándor          MIX S    25:49  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:41    7:39   11:40   12:56   14:40   17:08   18:15   20:44   22:05   22:42   23:20   24:38   25:20   25:49 
                                                     4:41    2:58    4:01    1:16    1:44    2:28    1:07    2:29    1:21    0:37    0:38    1:18    0:42    0:29 
    3    304 Hegedüs Béla          MIX S    31:57  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   5:48    8:50   12:57   14:21   16:36   19:09   20:51   24:05   25:48   26:30   27:22   30:29   31:21   31:57 
                                                     5:48    3:02    4:07    1:24    2:15    2:33    1:42    3:14    1:43    0:42    0:52    3:07    0:52    0:36 
    4    301 Fövenyessy Gabriella  MIX S    40:02  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 FMT FŐMTERV SK Mix sz                   7:25   11:58   18:37   20:23   22:53   26:10   28:07   31:58   34:15   35:08   36:07   38:28   39:24   40:02 
                                                     7:25    4:33    6:39    1:46    2:30    3:17    1:57    3:51    2:17    0:53    0:59    2:21    0:56    0:38 


MIXS                       BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    311 Allwinger Hervig      MIX S    24:30  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:23    6:46   10:11   11:28   14:07   16:07   16:53   19:40   20:58   21:34   22:16   23:26   24:01   24:30 
                                                     4:23    2:23    3:25    1:17    2:39    2:00    0:46    2:47    1:18    0:36    0:42    1:10    0:35    0:29 
    2    316 Nagy Zsolt            MIX S    31:35  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(146)  5(147)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:41    8:57   13:30   15:21   17:45   20:31   21:22   25:06   26:39   27:36   28:33   30:13   31:01   31:35 
                                                     5:41    3:16    4:33    1:51    2:24    2:46    0:51    3:44    1:33    0:57    0:57    1:40    0:48    0:34 


MIXS                       BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    315 Ládi János            MIX S    25:57  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                   4:52    7:52   11:43   12:46   15:34   17:02   18:35   21:00   22:13   22:45   23:41   24:58   25:32   25:57 
                                                     4:52    3:00    3:51    1:03    2:48    1:28    1:33    2:25    1:13    0:32    0:56    1:17    0:34    0:25 
    2    303 Radics Anna           MIX S    32:40  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:55    9:02   13:34   15:13   19:05   21:07   22:50   26:03   27:50   28:34   29:30   31:13   32:07   32:40 
                                                     5:55    3:07    4:32    1:39    3:52    2:02    1:43    3:13    1:47    0:44    0:56    1:43    0:54    0:33 
    3    310 Vida István           MIX S    36:42  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   6:41   10:11   15:26   17:12   22:25   24:43   26:31   29:38   31:35   32:25   33:26   35:20   36:11   36:42 
                                                     6:41    3:30    5:15    1:46    5:13    2:18    1:48    3:07    1:57    0:50    1:01    1:54    0:51    0:31 
    4    307 Biró Aletta           MIX S    39:15  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:29   11:11   16:26   17:57   22:41   25:32   27:59   31:40   33:40   34:42   35:42   37:44   38:40   39:15 
                                                     6:29    4:42    5:15    1:31    4:44    2:51    2:27    3:41    2:00    1:02    1:00    2:02    0:56    0:35 
    5    305 Csöngei Dezső         MIX S    40:19  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(155)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   6:50   10:39   15:48   17:29   21:23   23:48   25:35   32:25   34:31   35:20   36:23   38:32   39:34   40:19 
                                                     6:50    3:49    5:09    1:41    3:54    2:25    1:47    6:50    2:06    0:49    1:03    2:09    1:02    0:45 


MIXS                       BBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    313 Tertsch Antal         MIX S    32:49  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   5:11    7:55   11:50   12:55   16:00   17:54   18:42   26:30   28:00   28:44   29:37   31:24   32:12   32:49 
                                                     5:11    2:44    3:55    1:05    3:05    1:54    0:48    7:48    1:30    0:44    0:53    1:47    0:48    0:37 
    2    314 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzs MIX S    36:14  1(128)  2(130)  3(144)  4(145)  5(150)  6(152)  7(154)  8(157)  9(159) 10(160) 11(161) 12(158) 13(100)       C 
           2 POE POEÜ Mix szenio                     6:27   10:00   17:19   18:47   22:24   24:44   25:45   29:24   31:16   32:01   32:57   34:44   35:35   36:14 
                                                     6:27    3:33    7:19    1:28    3:37    2:20    1:01    3:39    1:52    0:45    0:56    1:47    0:51    0:39